ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15643253
nr 1564 3253
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Vid Bosporen, PT. Signerad och dated -75, 43x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vid Bosporen, PT. Signerad och daterad -75,43x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x69 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 200
Monday September 18 2023
at 18:55:26
150 kr